Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!
First Name : Scott Cummings

Scott I believe is very good Friends with Eric Bristow , and I think Eric is Helping him with his Training . I believe Scott is now living in the UK and Playing With the Big Boys .....

More info to follow at a later date

Date of Birth: 10 March 1970
Place of Birth: Hamilton, Ontario
Now Lives: Leek, Staffordshire
Nickname: The Full Mounty
Height: 6
Type of Dart Used: 21grm, 95% Tungsten
Achievements: Derby Open 97 winner, Ontario Youth Champion
Marital Status: S
Children: One girl
Hobbies/Interests: Drawing, painting, walking, biking, reading, driving, motorcycles, football, ice skating, boxing
Sporting Hero: Bruce Lee, Mohammed Ali
Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!