Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!
First Name: Dennis Smith
Date of Birth: Saturday, February 08, 1969
Place of Birth: Reading, Berkshire
Now Lives: Hungerford, Berkshire
Nickname: Smiffy
Height: 6ft 2in
Type of Dart Used: 22gm Nickel Tungsten
Achievements: National pro-league champion, Boston Open finalist, CIU National team champion, Eastbourne Open Pairs Champion.
2000: Semi-final Skol World Championships
Marital Status: Married
Children: two
Hobbies/Interests: Darts, darts and more darts
Sporting Hero: Frank Bruno

Here is a link to smiffy's site
Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!