Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!

Ron Larkin

 

 

This Is Ron's  1st Year in the HVDL , He has been Producing The Darts That Wins Games , and Was a Great Help Getting into the Show !

Currently Throwing In the Hamilton Veterans Dart League

Ron Has Been Throwing Well and keeps Winning the Friday Blind Draws . I Keep thinking , it must be His Partners LOL

Date of Birth: Dec 1962
Place of Birth: Toronto Ont.
Now Lives: Flamboro Ont.
Nickname: Junior
Height: 5' 10"
Type of Dart Used: 23g - $23.00 Darts
Achievements: A Few 1st Place Finishes

Lots of 1st Place Blind draws

more at later date 

 
Favorite Saying Timmmmmmayyy
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2 BOYS
Hobbies/Interests: Darts and Driving his Race Cars  
Sporting Hero:

Jr Hanley <<< race car driver

Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!