Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!

Barry Peer

  

 

 

Barry Use to Be my Captain in the Men's Burlington Dart League  and Came onto Our Team This Year. He has Been throwing very good Darts this year, and Was a big help with getting us through this season .

Currently Throwing In the Hamilton Veterans Dart League

Date of Birth: Jan 1961
Place of Birth: Ontario
Now Lives: Waterdown Ontario
Nickname: Bear
Height: 5' 11"
Type of Dart Used: 24 gram Some gator grip funny looking dart LOL
Achievements: 99-2000 Consolation Winners  
2003-04 HVDL League Runner ups
03-04 Dundas Valley Dart League Captain-Co/Captain Cup Winners
03-04 Dundas Valley Dart League Mens Singles 501 Champion
02-03 Dundas Valley Mixed Dart League Mens Singles 501 Champion
02-03 Burlington Dart League City Cup Winners Divisions 1
More at later date
 
Favorite Saying Yo
Marital Status: Married
Children: 2 Boys
Hobbies/Interests: Darts , Fishing , Woodworking  
Sporting Hero:

Probably TheDartdoG LMAO

Click Here!

Fully Featured Website Hosting!!!